Eingelangte Nennungen


Autor:
Club:

FNr Filmtitel Autor Club Min Film da 
Die Reblausfahrt  Benno Buzzi  FK Kapfenberg  20  🗹 
In welche Richtung  Gernot Heigl und Johannes Neumann  FVC Steiermark  🗹 
Tagebuch Alaska  Robert Neumann  FK Zeltweg  24  🗹 
Mein Geburtstag  Elena Liv Felderer  FK Kapfenberg  🗹 
Unter der Windmühl´  Peter Zink  FK Leibnitz  37  🗹 
Schnee  Rudi Bischoff  FVC Steiermark  🗹 
Ich oder ich  Peter Marx  FK Leibnitz  🗹 
Freiraum  Dieter Leitner  FVC Steiermark  🗹 
Der Wiener Naschmarkt im Wandel der Zeit  Benno Buzzi  FK Kapfenberg  10  🗹 
10  Romeo & Julia  Günter Simmerl  FK Leibnitz  17  🗹 
11  Lebensraum Meer  Georg Jungbauer  FVC Steiermark  20  🗹 
12  Das Viadukt  Benno Buzzi, Helmut Köberl, Günther Agath und Roman Aluculesei  FK Kapfenberg  19  🗹 
13  A Better World  MMag. Dr. Mario Kraiger  FK Völkermarkt  🗹 
14  500 Meter- Luftlinie  Prof. Edwin Wiegele  FK Völkermarkt  13  🗹 
15  Der ewige Kampf  Heinz Werner Breiter  CCC Carinthian Cineastic Club  19  🗹 
16  Eine Vision erfüllt sich  Gerhart Heidler  FVK Spittal  10  🗹 
17  Ivans Klangbild  Franz Wieser  FVK Spittal  21  🗹 
18  Der Geller  Rudolf Grutschnig  FVK Spittal  🗹 
19  D wie Dostojewski  Jaqueline Rauter  FVK Villach  24  🗹 
20  Die Fotonovela  Interessengemeinschaft Film Wien 19  IG Film Wien 19  37  🗹 
21  Pflanzen, die ewig Unbeachteten  Heinz Wagner  FVC Krems  13  🗹 
22  excluded  Erich Lebrecht  FC Guntramsdorf  🗹 
23  Haariges Handwerk  Erwin Sprenger  AFC Gablitz  15  🗹 
24  Dubai  Erwin Sprenger  AFC Gablitz  11  🗹 
25  Dann steht einer auf und öffnet das Fenster  Franz Stocker  FC Guntramsdorf  11  🗹 
26  Chremensis Monete  Heinz Wagner  FVC Krems  11  🗹 
27  Das Dorcas Zentrum  Michael Schubert  VST Wr. Neudorf  16  🗹 
28  the second person in you  Marisa Ambichl  FK St. Pölten  21  🗹 
29  Worst of Making of  Harald Scholz  Europafilm-Verein  18  🗹 
30  Die Nationalbibliothek  Benno Buzzi  AFC Wien  15  🗹 
31  Im alten Griechenland  Mag. Gerhard Mokesch  AFGV Ottakring  🗹 
32  Der Naschmarkt und seine Zukunft  Benno Buzzi  AFC Wien  15  🗹 
33  Un dosso di rena (eine Kuppe aus Sand)  Fritz Aleksa  Vienna AV Team  🗹 
34  Was aus Träumen übrig blieb...  Wolfgang Allin  FK Schärding  🗹 
35  Hannibal - Der Kandidat  Rudolf Alexander Gschaider-Heitmann  VÖFA-Einzelmitglied  🗹 
36  Loslassen  Friedrich Kober  AFC Wien  11  🗹 
37  Das Schweigen der Wähler  Rudolf Alexander Gschaider-Heitmann  VÖFA-Einzelmitglied  🗹 
38  Unter dem Schutz des Regenbogens  Sonja Steger  AFC Wien  26  🗹 
39  Besuch bei Nachbarn  Hans Georg Heinke  AFC Wien  🗹 
40  Schuldig  Monika und Gerhard Kunwald  FA Innsbruck  13  🗹 
41  Abenteuer Kilimanjaro  Josef Köfler  PSV Salzburg  20  🗹 
42  Lego Feuer und Wasser  Thomas Speckhofer  FK Attergau  🗹 
43  Soul Fever Blues - Parov Stelar  Alexej Sigalov  VÖFA-Einzelmitglied  🗹 
44  Dem Leben wieder etwas geben  Walter Wegscheider  FVC Kufstein  18  🗹 
45  Der Einwanderer  Albert Ausobsky  PSV Salzburg  🗹 
46  Stalag XB Sandbostel  Franz Oberkofler  FA Bozen  27  🗹 
47  1.21 Garderobe  Daniel Bracher  FK Attergau  🗹 
48  Am Ende des Weges  Viktor Kaluza  FVC Wals-Siezenheim  18  🗹 
49  Ragged Rulers  Hermann Leitner  VÖFA-Einzelmitglied  🗹 
50  A long Way from Home  Martha Schwaiger und Alexander Waltl  FK Fieberbrunn  🗹 
51  Dance me to  Ernst Kopecek  AF Linz  🗹 
52  Lenz  Christian und Lukas Gaigg  FK Attergau  🗹 
54  Das Ding aus der Zukunft  ogablick-film  Filmszene Klaus  14  🗹